LAC

Frankenthal


Leistungen 2017

Hallensaison 2016/2017:

Bezirkshallenmeisterschaften

4. Platz - W12 - 60m Hürden - Mia-Sophie Urban

2. Platz - M12 - Weisprung - Jan Kahle

4. Platz - M13 - 60m - Florian Tosic

 

3. Platz - W15 - 60m - Natalie Tosic

4. Platz - W15 - Weitsprung - Natalie Tosic

4. Platz - M15 - 60m - Jonas Wanner

5. Platz - M15 - 60m - Marius Kesselring

1. Platz - M15 - Hochsprung - Jonas Wanner

3. Platz - M15 - Weitsprung - Jonas Wanner

4. Platz - M15 - Weitsprung - Marius Kesselring

 

5. Platz - MU20 - 60m - Thomas Just

2. Platz - MU20 - 200m - Thomas Just

4. Platz - MU20 - 200m - Kevin Just

 

Pfalzhallenmeisterschaften

2. Platz - WU18 - 200m - Natalie Tosic

Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeisterschaften

2. Platz - WU18 - 200m - Natalie Tosic

Freiluftsaison 2017:

Bezirksmeisterschaften

1. Platz - W12 - Weitsprung - Nina Warschko

1. Platz - W12 - Hochsprung - Nina Warschko

2. Platz - W12 - 75m - Nina Warschko

3. Platz - W12 - Hochsprung - Mia-Sophie Urban

3. Platz - W12 - 60m Hürden - Mia-Sophie Urban

5. Platz - M12 - 75m - Jan Kahle

5. Platz - M12 - Weitsprung - Jan Kahle

 

1. Platz - M13 - 75m - Erik Hubert

2. Platz - M13 - Weitsprung - Erik Hubert

 

1. Platz - wU14 - 4x75m Staffel - Jennifer Just, Leonie Hanewald, Nina Warschko, Mia-Sophie Urban

 

2. Platz - M - 100m - Thomas Just

3. Platz - M - 100m - Kevin Just

 

2. Platz - W12 - Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung - Mia-Sophie Urban

3. Platz - W12 - Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung - Nina Warschko

Pfalzmeisterschaften

1. Platz - W12 - 75m - Nina Warschko

2. Platz - W12 - Weitsprung - Nina Warschko

 

2. Platz - wU14 - 4x75m Staffel - Jennifer Just, Leonie Hanewald, Nina Warschko, Mia-Sophie Urban

 

4. Platz - W12 - Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung - Mia-Sophie Urban

5. Platz - W12 - Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung - Nina Warschko

 

1. Platz - W12 - 3-Kampf - Nina Warschko

4. Platz - wU14 - 3-Kampf-Mannschaft - Nina Warschko, Leonie Hanewald, Mia-Sophie Urban, Laura Edelhäuser, Viviana Boskovic

Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaften

3. Platz - WU18 - 100m - Natalie Tosic

4. Platz - WU18 - 200m - Natalie Tosic